čtvrtek 24. 2. 2011
127 hodin 20:40
Černá labuť 17:10, 19:30
Cizinec 16:40, 18:40
Fimfárum III. 3D 13:30, 21:30
Fimfárum III. 12:50, 14:50
Gnomeo a Julie 3D 13:40, 15:30, 17:20, 19:10
Gnomeo a Julie 12:30, 14:30, 16:30
Guliverovy cesty 13:00, 15:00
Hezké vstávání 12:20, 14:40, 16:50, 19:00, 21:20
Londýnský ganster 18:30, 20:30
Méďa Béďa 3D 15:10, 19:00
Na vlásku 3D 17:00, 20:50
Na vlásku 13:10, 15:20
Nevinnost 17:20, 19:50
Opravdová kuráž 14:00, 18:50, 19:40
Varieté 16:20, 21:10
pátek 25. 2. 2011
127 hodin 20:40
Černá labuť 17:10, 19:30, 21:50
Cizinec 16:40, 18:40
Fimfárum III. 3D 13:30, 21:30
Fimfárum III. 12:50, 14:50
Gnomeo a Julie 3D 13:40, 15:30, 17:20, 19:10
Gnomeo a Julie 12:30, 14:30, 16:30
Guliverovy cesty 13:00, 15:00
Hezké vstávání 12:20, 14:40, 16:50, 19:00, 21:20
Londýnský ganster 18:30, 20:30
Méďa Béďa 3D 15:10, 19:00
Na vlásku 3D 17:00, 20:50
Na vlásku 13:10, 15:20
Nevinnost 17:20, 19:50
Opravdová kuráž 14:00, 18:50
Řetězová zpráva 22:00
Varieté 16:20, 21:10
sobota 26. 2. 2011
127 hodin 20:40
Černá labuť 17:10, 19:30, 21:50
Cizinec 16:40, 18:40
Fimfárum III. 3D 13:30, 21:30
Fimfárum III. 11:00, 12:50, 14:50
Gnomeo a Julie 3D 11:50, 13:40, 15:30, 17:20, 19:10
Gnomeo a Julie 10:30, 12:30, 14:30, 16:30
Guliverovy cesty 11:10, 13:00, 15:00
Hezké vstávání 12:20, 14:40, 16:50, 19:00, 21:20
Králova řeč 19:30
Londýnský ganster 18:30, 20:30
Méďa Béďa 3D 11:30, 15:10, 19:00
Na vlásku 3D 17:00, 20:50
Na vlásku 10:50, 13:10, 15:20
Nevinnost 17:20
Opravdová kuráž 11:40, 14:00, 18:50
Řetězová zpráva 22:00
Varieté 16:20, 21:10
neděle 27. 2. 2011
127 hodin 20:40
Černá labuť 17:10, 19:30
Cizinec 16:40, 18:40
Fimfárum III. 3D 13:30, 21:30
Fimfárum III. 11:00, 12:50, 14:50
Gnomeo a Julie 3D 11:50, 13:40, 15:30, 17:20, 19:10
Gnomeo a Julie 10:30, 12:30, 14:30, 16:30
Guliverovy cesty 11:10, 13:00, 15:00
Hezké vstávání 12:20, 14:40, 16:50, 19:00, 21:20
Králova řeč 19:30
Londýnský ganster 18:30, 20:30
Méďa Béďa 3D 11:30, 15:10, 19:00
Na vlásku 3D 17:00, 20:50
Na vlásku 10:50, 13:10, 15:20
Nevinnost 17:20
Opravdová kuráž 11:40, 14:00, 18:50
Varieté 16:20, 21:10
pondělí 28. 2. 2011
127 hodin 20:40
Černá labuť 17:10, 19:30
Cizinec 16:40, 18:40
Fimfárum III. 3D 13:30, 21:30
Fimfárum III. 12:50, 14:50
Gnomeo a Julie 3D 13:40, 15:30, 17:20, 19:10
Gnomeo a Julie 12:30, 14:30, 16:30
Guliverovy cesty 13:00, 15:00
Hezké vstávání 12:20, 14:40, 16:50, 19:00, 21:20
Londýnský ganster 18:30, 20:30
Méďa Béďa 3D 15:10, 19:00
Na vlásku 3D 17:00, 20:50
Na vlásku 13:10, 15:20
Nevinnost 17:20, 19:50
Opravdová kuráž 14:00, 18:50
Varieté 16:20, 21:10
úterý 1. 3. 2011
127 hodin 20:40
Černá labuť 17:10, 19:30
Cizinec 16:40, 18:40
Fimfárum III. 3D 13:30, 21:30
Fimfárum III. 12:50, 14:50
Gnomeo a Julie 3D 13:40, 15:30, 17:20, 19:10
Gnomeo a Julie 12:30, 14:30, 16:30
Guliverovy cesty 13:00, 15:00
Hezké vstávání 12:20, 14:40, 16:50, 19:00, 21:20
Londýnský ganster 18:30, 20:30
Méďa Béďa 3D 15:10, 19:00
Na vlásku 3D 17:00, 20:50
Na vlásku 13:10, 15:20
Nevinnost 17:20, 19:50
Opravdová kuráž 14:00, 18:50
Varieté 16:20, 21:10
středa 2. 3. 2011
127 hodin 20:40
Černá labuť 17:10, 19:30
Cizinec 16:40, 18:40
Fimfárum III. 3D 13:30, 21:30
Fimfárum III. 12:50, 14:50
Gnomeo a Julie 3D 13:40, 15:30, 17:20, 19:10
Gnomeo a Julie 12:30, 14:30, 16:30
Guliverovy cesty 13:00, 15:00
Hezké vstávání 12:20, 14:40, 16:50, 19:00, 21:20
Londýnský ganster 18:30, 20:30
Méďa Béďa 3D 15:10, 19:00
Na vlásku 3D 17:00, 20:50
Na vlásku 13:10, 15:20
Nevinnost 17:20, 19:50
Opravdová kuráž 14:00, 18:50
Varieté 16:20, 21:10
Zdroj: http://www.palacecinemas.cz